Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7122)
(71)
(1)
(2194)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(502)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(4)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(29)
(2)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(512)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12114 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AT-G8ZX70/1490-AO Fiber optic 1490nm 1000Mbit/s GBIC network transceiver module
1000Base-CWDM GBIC transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1558.17nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XFP 40km Fiber optic 1562.23nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM, XFP, LC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 10GBase-DWDM SMF XENPAK 40km Fiber optic 1550.12nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver modu
10GBase-DWDM, XENPAK, SC, 40km, MSA Compliant, Module for Cisco
Loading price
Fortinet FR-TRAN-LX Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1GE SFP LX transceiver module, -40–85°C, over SMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots
Loading price
C2G GPQSFP40GEPSM4-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
DellForce 1040GBASE-LR4 QSFP+SMF 1310NM10KM Reach MPODOM Parallel
Loading price
Extreme networks MGBIC-02 Copper 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1 Gb, 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3 Cat5, Copper Twisted Pair, 100 m, RJ 45 SFP
Loading price
C2G QSFP-40G-LR4-S-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC,
Loading price
C2G FTLC1121RDNL-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s CFP2 network transceiver module
Finisar FTLC1121RDNL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC,
Loading price