Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7429)
(71)
(1)
(10)
(2272)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(499)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(72)
(12)
(14)
(1)
(8)
(253)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(1)
(51)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(134)
(3)
(483)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12498 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10G-60DWD80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1529.55nm, 80km, L
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW18-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-61-40-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) CWDM-SFP10G-1610-40-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW31-40-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price
C2G 430-4586-LEG Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Dell 430-4586 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)
Loading price
C2G 100GCFP2LR410K-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 100000Mbit/s CFP2 network transceiver module
Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Loading price
C2G SFPP-10GE-LR-LEG Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBASE-LR, SFP+ SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, DOM
Loading price
C2G GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-ZX, SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC
Loading price